BARCLAYS PREMIER LEAGUE U21

BARCLAYS PREMIER LEAGUE U21

Classifica

PosSquadraPtPGVNPGFGSDR
1Untitled126402441628
2Untitled125401311417
3Untitled93300241014
4Untitled642021924-5
5Untitled652032027-7
6Untitled0100148-4
7Untitled03003841-33

Calendario

Data Partita

Top Seven

Classifica Rendimento BPL

#GiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoTop 6RendimentoWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioUDM
UntitledUntitled21206.006.600.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled64146.809.0366.670.0033.330
UntitledUntitled529.525.907.6040.000.0060.000
UntitledUntitled532.546.508.5080.000.0020.001
UntitledUntitled53256.408.4040.000.0060.000
UntitledUntitled639.546.608.7866.670.0033.330
UntitledUntitled31806.006.90100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled1717.007.400.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled21316.507.200.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled643.527.309.2566.670.0033.330
UntitledUntitled632.535.407.5266.670.0033.330
UntitledUntitled215.527.808.55100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled532.506.508.0080.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled640.586.809.5566.670.0033.332
UntitledUntitled52404.806.3080.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled32117.008.10100.000.000.001
UntitledUntitled31806.006.90100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled21216.006.700.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled536.597.309.8080.000.0020.001
UntitledUntitled53737.409.2080.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled53507.008.5080.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled21206.006.600.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled32006.707.57100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled1606.006.300.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled21206.006.320.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled534.506.908.3280.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled317.505.806.65100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled526.515.306.9080.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled32006.707.57100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled42606.507.7075.000.0025.000
UntitledUntitled64217.008.9066.670.0033.330
UntitledUntitled53226.408.2040.000.0060.001
UntitledUntitled31906.307.23100.000.000.000
UntitledUntitled533.526.708.4080.000.0020.000
UntitledUntitled1616.006.400.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled21326.507.300.000.00100.000
UntitledUntitled532.506.507.6880.000.0020.000