⚽Rendimento Generale Serie A⚽

RangoGiocatorePresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Valerio Castorelli1263.5205.311.590
2Pasquale Bevilacqua (inter)1150204.59.750
3Michele Marsico951115.79.470
4Francesco Coppola841.585.28.390
5Mattia Pignataro73775.38.191
6Gianluigi Fabbricatore633.855.68.030
7Davide Fabbricatore730.5154.47.960
8Guido Di Filippo425.536.47.880
9Giovanni Pagano840.435.17.750
10Carmine Amato94054.47.640
11Giovanni Nevola42516.37.550
12Paolo Cesaro73725.37.490
13Domenico Nigro940.524.57.400
14Federico Marotta52675.27.400
15Antonio Giannattasio42416.07.400
16Salvatore Salvato833.584.27.390
17Antonio Montonetti423.515.97.280
18Cristian De Prisco729.784.27.241
19Mario Cesaro73344.77.210
20Luca Coppola422.525.67.030
21Leonardo Iapicco833.544.26.990
22Gerardo Trifone630.515.16.980
23NicolAngelo Maffei525.535.16.900
24Francesco Fortunato940.504.56.840
25Gerardo Carratù73034.36.690
26Gianpaolo De Falco31715.76.670
27Giuseppe Peluso521.574.36.500
28Carmine Alfano52404.86.500
29Tommaso Vicidomini21206.06.440
30Matteo Grimaldi729.514.26.410
31Michele Coppola729.514.26.410
32Pietro Trerotola316.505.56.400
33Salvatore Carratù627.504.66.380
34Giuseppe Franculli520.574.16.300
35Untitled41934.86.250
36Antonio Forino624.144.06.220
37Mario Errico52154.26.200
38Carmine Bilotto72814.06.200
39Stefano Della Cerra62524.26.170
40Peter Citro728.504.16.170
41Federico Di Martino83304.16.130
42Danilo De Vita727.503.96.030
43Michele Carratù82903.66.030
44Federico Sasso418.514.65.930
45Francesco Citarella418.514.65.930
46Mario Pepe92813.15.910
47Luca Pragliola82803.55.900
48Simone Ardito62063.35.730
49Giuseppe Dello Russo723.523.45.660
50Biagio Giarletta41724.35.650
51Angelo Ricchiuti51933.85.600
52Riccardo Maurizi41714.35.550
53Emilio Francione72313.35.490
54Mauro De Stefano52304.65.460
55Giovanni Carratù832.504.15.420
56Matteo Marrocco52304.65.300
57Mattia Simion51813.65.200
58Ciro Fontanella61923.25.170
59Emilio Iannone618.523.15.080
60Domenico Sellitto517.803.65.060
61Rosario Gnazzo517.503.55.000
62Pasquale Penna516.503.35.000
63Vincenzo Tortora719.512.84.990
64Vincenzo Perrino51903.84.980
65Francesco Fiore41503.84.950
66Pasquale Blasio514.552.94.900
67Giuseppe Lamberti311.904.04.870
68Artur Marych516.503.34.800
69Maurizio Tarantino617.502.94.720
70Gabriele Cascone818.502.34.710
71Luca Nardo515.503.14.600
72Agostino Conte27.503.84.270
73Emanuele De Bellis614.702.54.250
74Josè Sorrentino31003.34.230
75Francesco De Maio512.522.54.200
76Kevin Kuntner512.522.54.200
77Nicola Ruggiero31103.74.130
78Antonio Barra2703.54.100
79Salvatore Alfano713.211.94.090
80Giovanni Fiorillo62003.34.090
81Francesco De Maio411.502.94.080
82Alfonso Fattoluso712.511.83.990
83Stefano Alfarano51202.43.900
84Mauro Cesaro51202.43.900
85Aldo Franculli511.502.33.800
86Dino Montoro3812.73.670
87Raffaele Canciello2603.03.600
88Ciro Senatore2603.03.600
89Vincenzo Marrazzo6701.22.970
90Andrea Coppola46.511.62.930
91Matteo Di Bianco5611.22.800
92Mario Barba5611.22.800
93Raffaele Buonaiuto4611.52.800
94Alessandro Casanova5601.22.700
95Giovanni D’Aniello4601.52.700
96Pasquale Abenante4601.52.700
97Giuseppe Bellini5601.22.700
98Carlo D’ Apuzzo4501.32.450
99Gianluca Velletrani5000.01.500
100Giovanni Castaldi5000.01.500
101Giuseppe Mango5000.01.500
102Agostino Conte4000.01.200
103Fabiano Carbone4000.01.200
104Francesco Di Fratta4000.01.200
105Davide Cozzolino4000.01.200
106Luigi Ammirati4000.01.200
107Giuseppe De Chiara4000.01.200
108Raffaele Giungaio3000.00.900
109Carmine Amato0000.00.000