⚽Rendimento Master Cup per Ruolo⚽

Portiere

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoGSRendimentoUDM
1Angrisani PierfilippoA.S.D. NocerAmici 2020121201.004.600
2Cuomo CarmineHL F.C.1111.501.004.350
3Antonio LupoloALLEANZA OVER 3513000.003.900
4Salvatore LaudatoPROFESSIONE CASA11600.503.850
5Santonicola SalvatoreVECCHIA GUARDIA MARZANESE8700.903.280


Difensore Laterale

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoGSRendimentoUDM
1Pecoraro RaffaelePROFESSIONE CASA12690.505.000
2D’Antuono DanieleA.S.D. NocerAmici 2020126.520.504.340
3Barba MarioALLEANZA OVER 3512030.003.900
4Fruscione PieroALLEANZA OVER 35105.500.603.550
5Fattoruso AlfonsoREAL ABATESE6000.001.800


Difensore Centrale



Centrocampista

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoGSRendimentoUDM
1Ferrara FrancescoA.S.D. NocerAmici 20201213131.105.980
2Emanuele VitaleALLEANZA OVER 35137140.505.840
3Palumbo FrancescoPROFESSIONE CASA1214.591.205.710
4Bellini AndreaEFFEMME1113.541.204.930
5Peluso GiuseppeBENEVENTO136.540.504.901
6Bove GianlucaHL F.C.1211.521.004.760
7Arena ManueleA.S.D. NocerAmici 20201212.511.004.740
8De Pascale AnnibaleHL F.C.1211.501.004.560
9Pastore OsvaldoHL F.C.1112.511.104.540
10Gallo AntonioPROFESSIONE CASA126.520.504.340
11Romano MarcoPROFESSIONE CASA126.500.504.140
12Nicola GalluzzoALLEANZA OVER 3512000.003.600
13Francesco CapuanoALLEANZA OVER 3512000.003.600
14Pagano LorenzoVECCHIA GUARDIA MARZANESE86.500.803.210


Attaccante