⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽

Portiere

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Francesco FortunatoFROSINONE940.504.56.840
2Federico Di MartinoINTER83304.16.130
3Mauro De StefanoFIORENTINA52304.65.460
4Giovanni CarratùGENOA832.504.15.420
5Matteo MarroccoATALANTA52304.65.300
6Vincenzo PerrinoFROSINONE51903.84.980
7Agostino ConteJUVENTUS27.503.84.270
8Nicola RuggieroSAMPDORIA31103.74.130
9Giovanni Fiorillo⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽62003.34.090
10Agostino ConteMILAN4000.01.200


Difensore Laterale

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Valerio CastorelliINTER1263.5205.311.590
2Gerardo TrifoneFIORENTINA630.515.16.980
3Danilo De VitaGENOA727.503.96.030
4Mario PepeINTER92813.15.910
5Ciro FontanellaNAPOLI61923.25.170
6Vincenzo TortoraNAPOLI719.512.84.990
7Josè SorrentinoJUVENTUS31003.34.230
8Francesco De MaioFIORENTINA411.502.94.080
9Alfonso FattolusoNAPOLI712.511.83.990
10Dino MontoroFROSINONE3812.73.670
11Vincenzo MarrazzoFROSINONE6701.22.970
12Raffaele BuonaiutoMILAN4611.52.800
13Alessandro CasanovaFIORENTINA5601.22.700
14Luigi AmmiratiMILAN4000.01.200


Difensore Centrale



Centrocampista

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Francesco CoppolaFROSINONE841.585.28.390
2Guido Di FilippoJUVENTUS425.536.47.880
3Carmine AmatoFROSINONE94054.47.640
4Paolo CesaroINTER73725.37.490
5Antonio GiannattasioFIORENTINA42416.07.400
6Salvatore SalvatoINTER833.584.27.390
7Antonio MontonettiFIORENTINA423.515.97.280
8Cristian De PriscoFROSINONE729.784.27.241
9Gianpaolo De FalcoJUVENTUS31715.76.670
10Giuseppe PelusoMILAN521.574.36.500
11Tommaso VicidominiJUVENTUS21206.06.440
12Matteo GrimaldiGENOA729.514.26.410
13Pietro TrerotolaFIORENTINA316.505.56.400
14Giuseppe FranculliATALANTA520.574.16.300
15Stefano Della Cerra⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽62524.26.170
16Peter Citro⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽728.504.16.170
17Luca PragliolaGENOA82803.55.900
18Simone ArditoINTER62063.35.730
19Giuseppe Dello RussoGENOA723.523.45.660
20Biagio Giarletta⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽41724.35.650
21Angelo RicchiutiATALANTA51933.85.600
22Rosario GnazzoATALANTA517.503.55.000
23Pasquale BlasioSAMPDORIA514.552.94.900
24Giuseppe LambertiJUVENTUS311.904.04.870
25Artur Marych⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽516.503.34.800
26Luca Nardo⚽Rendimento Serie A per Ruolo⚽515.503.14.600
27Emanuele De BellisFROSINONE614.702.54.250
28Kevin KuntnerATALANTA512.522.54.200
29Stefano AlfaranoATALANTA51202.43.900
30Andrea CoppolaMILAN46.511.62.930
31Pasquale AbenanteMILAN4601.52.700
32Carlo D’ ApuzzoATALANTA4501.32.450
33Giovanni CastaldiATALANTA5000.01.500
34Fabiano CarboneMILAN4000.01.200
35Davide CozzolinoMILAN4000.01.200
36Giuseppe De ChiaraFIORENTINA4000.01.200
37Carmine AmatoFROSINONE0000.00.000


Attaccante