Rendimento Serie A

Rendimento

Portiere

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Francesco FortunatoFROSINONE940.504.56.840
2Federico Di MartinoINTER83304.16.130
3Mauro De StefanoFIORENTINA52304.65.460
4Giovanni CarratùGENOA832.504.15.420
5Matteo MarroccoATALANTA52304.65.300
6Vincenzo PerrinoFROSINONE51903.84.980
7Agostino ConteJUVENTUS27.503.84.270
8Nicola RuggieroSAMPDORIA31103.74.130
9Giovanni FiorilloRendimento Serie A62003.34.090
10Agostino ConteMILAN4000.01.200


Difensore Laterale

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Valerio CastorelliINTER1263.5205.311.590
2Gerardo TrifoneFIORENTINA630.515.16.980
3Danilo De VitaGENOA727.503.96.030
4Mario PepeINTER92813.15.910
5Ciro FontanellaNAPOLI61923.25.170
6Vincenzo TortoraNAPOLI719.512.84.990
7Josè SorrentinoJUVENTUS31003.34.230
8Francesco De MaioFIORENTINA411.502.94.080
9Alfonso FattolusoNAPOLI712.511.83.990
10Dino MontoroFROSINONE3812.73.670
11Vincenzo MarrazzoFROSINONE6701.22.970
12Raffaele BuonaiutoMILAN4611.52.800
13Alessandro CasanovaFIORENTINA5601.22.700
14Luigi AmmiratiMILAN4000.01.200


Difensore Centrale

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Gianluigi FabbricatoreSAMPDORIA633.855.68.030
2Giovanni PaganoFROSINONE840.435.17.750
3Giovanni NevolaFIORENTINA42516.37.550
4Domenico NigroFROSINONE940.524.57.400
5Luca CoppolaFROSINONE422.525.67.030
6Leonardo IapiccoSAMPDORIA833.544.26.990
7Antonio ForinoFIORENTINA624.144.06.220
8Carmine BilottoGENOA72814.06.200
9Michele CarratùGENOA82903.66.030
10Francesco CitarellaINTER418.514.65.930
11Emilio FrancioneRendimento Serie A72313.35.490
12Mattia SimionATALANTA51813.65.200
13Emilio IannoneRendimento Serie A618.523.15.080
14Domenico SellittoSAMPDORIA517.803.65.060
15Gabriele CasconeNAPOLI818.502.34.710
16Mauro CesaroINTER51202.43.900
17Aldo FranculliATALANTA511.502.33.800
18Raffaele CancielloJUVENTUS2603.03.600
19Ciro SenatoreJUVENTUS2603.03.600
20Mario BarbaMILAN5611.22.800
21Gianluca VelletraniATALANTA5000.01.500
22Giuseppe MangoFIORENTINA5000.01.500
23Francesco Di FrattaMILAN4000.01.200


Centrocampista

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Francesco CoppolaFROSINONE841.585.28.390
2Guido Di FilippoJUVENTUS425.536.47.880
3Carmine AmatoFROSINONE94054.47.640
4Paolo CesaroINTER73725.37.490
5Antonio GiannattasioFIORENTINA42416.07.400
6Salvatore SalvatoINTER833.584.27.390
7Antonio MontonettiFIORENTINA423.515.97.280
8Cristian De PriscoFROSINONE729.784.27.241
9Gianpaolo De FalcoJUVENTUS31715.76.670
10Giuseppe PelusoMILAN521.574.36.500
11Tommaso VicidominiJUVENTUS21206.06.440
12Matteo GrimaldiGENOA729.514.26.410
13Pietro TrerotolaFIORENTINA316.505.56.400
14Giuseppe FranculliATALANTA520.574.16.300
15Stefano Della CerraRendimento Serie A62524.26.170
16Peter CitroRendimento Serie A728.504.16.170
17Luca PragliolaGENOA82803.55.900
18Simone ArditoINTER62063.35.730
19Giuseppe Dello RussoGENOA723.523.45.660
20Biagio GiarlettaRendimento Serie A41724.35.650
21Angelo RicchiutiATALANTA51933.85.600
22Rosario GnazzoATALANTA517.503.55.000
23Pasquale BlasioSAMPDORIA514.552.94.900
24Giuseppe LambertiJUVENTUS311.904.04.870
25Artur MarychRendimento Serie A516.503.34.800
26Luca NardoRendimento Serie A515.503.14.600
27Emanuele De BellisFROSINONE614.702.54.250
28Kevin KuntnerATALANTA512.522.54.200
29Stefano AlfaranoATALANTA51202.43.900
30Andrea CoppolaMILAN46.511.62.930
31Pasquale AbenanteMILAN4601.52.700
32Carlo D’ ApuzzoATALANTA4501.32.450
33Giovanni CastaldiATALANTA5000.01.500
34Fabiano CarboneMILAN4000.01.200
35Davide CozzolinoMILAN4000.01.200
36Giuseppe De ChiaraFIORENTINA4000.01.200
37Carmine AmatoFROSINONE0000.00.000


Attaccante

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeVotoGFMedia VotoRendimentoUDM
1Pasquale Bevilacqua (inter)INTER1150204.59.750
2Michele MarsicoFROSINONE951115.79.470
3Mattia PignataroFROSINONE73775.38.191
4Davide FabbricatoreSAMPDORIA730.5154.47.960
5Federico MarottaATALANTA52675.27.400
6Mario CesaroINTER73344.77.210
7NicolAngelo MaffeiFIORENTINA525.535.16.900
8Gerardo CarratùGENOA73034.36.690
9Carmine AlfanoFIORENTINA52404.86.500
10Michele CoppolaRendimento Serie A729.514.26.410
11Salvatore CarratùGENOA627.504.66.380
12Mario ErricoMILAN52154.26.200
13Federico SassoSAMPDORIA418.514.65.930
14Riccardo MauriziATALANTA41714.35.550
15Pasquale PennaFIORENTINA516.503.35.000
16Maurizio TarantinoGENOA617.502.94.720
17Francesco De MaioGENOA512.522.54.200
18Antonio BarraJUVENTUS2703.54.100
19Salvatore AlfanoNAPOLI713.211.94.090
20Matteo Di BiancoNAPOLI5611.22.800
21Giovanni D’AnielloNAPOLI4601.52.700
22Giuseppe BelliniINTER5601.22.700
23Raffaele GiungaioRendimento Serie A3000.00.900